Carnival Lolfts 2016 Member Averages

Carnival Lofts Racing Pigeon Club ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 20.

Position Fancier Winssort ascending Top Ten Positions Points Sprint Short Middle Long
1 GJT Lofts & Pretorius 3 11 54 2961 1015 755 652 539
2 GJT Lofts & Pretorius 3 11 54 1443 598 280 328 237
3 Witpen Hokke 3 13 66 3959 1308 1060 919 672
4 Witpen Hokke 3 13 66 1738 651 392 358 337
5 Antonio Sampaio 2 6 40 2227 591 344 553 739
6 Antonio Sampaio 2 6 40 1294 459 252 221 362
7 Dave & Brett 2 12 58 3550 1461 680 582 827
8 Dave & Brett 2 12 58 1530 614 336 260 320
9 Desert Queen Racing Pigeons A 2 11 41 2338 1097 336 214 691
10 Desert Queen Racing Pigeons A 2 11 41 1322 505 309 159 349
11 CJ Lofts 1 3 37 1845 785 478 374 208
12 CJ Lofts 1 3 37 1114 499 245 210 160
13 Coenie Hattingh 1 4 50 2719 1009 770 511 429
14 Johan en Mariaan 1 13 76 4283 1758 800 1023 702
15 Midlands Loft & Glencoe 1 6 49 2468 667 590 612 599
16 Coenie Hattingh 1 4 50 1283 496 341 236 210
17 Johan en Mariaan 1 13 76 1697 690 360 332 315
18 Midlands Loft & Glencoe 1 6 49 1355 365 336 374 280
19 Johan en Robert Coetzee 1 3 48 2309 940 374 439 556
20 Johan en Robert Coetzee 1 3 48 1159 467 213 218 261
21 Berg Hokke 1 4 51 2895 1281 597 532 485
22 Berg Hokke 1 4 51 1534 700 280 277 277
23 Leon le Roux 1 5 64 3155 870 832 323 1130
24 Leon le Roux 1 5 64 1392 518 321 229 324
25 Harry Meyer 1 3 30 1240 520 279 179 262
26 Harry Meyer 1 3 30 916 380 195 179 162
27 FOUCHE LOFTS 0 2 33 1263 575 408 158 122
28 Hervormers 0 0 17 804 118 259 300 127
29 M + Y Klingbiel 0 7 59 3027 1297 599 913 218
30 Team White 0 1 19 879 431 47 151 250
31 FOUCHE LOFTS 0 2 33 861 385 254 123 99
32 Hervormers 0 0 17 556 118 160 179 99
33 M + Y Klingbiel 0 7 59 1421 564 316 362 179
34 Team White 0 1 19 673 281 37 112 243
35 Apache Louw 0 3 34 1518 718 175 156 469
36 Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander 0 4 48 2438 1216 348 413 461
37 Werner Cronje 0 0 30 1639 674 279 365 321
38 Apache Louw 0 3 34 960 430 136 99 295
39 Gaddin Bros & Charl Stander 0 4 48 1503 652 226 264 361
40 Werner Cronje 0 0 30 1145 482 256 169 238
41 Bela Vista 0 6 81 4095 1868 517 720 990
42 Midlands Loft 0 3 44 1910 703 390 369 448
43 Wilgefontein Hokke 0 6 100 4914 1664 620 1690 940
44 Bela Vista 0 6 81 1527 634 263 286 344
45 Midlands Loft 0 3 44 1085 447 183 231 224
46 Wilgefontein Hokke 0 6 100 1503 554 295 318 336
47 Bennie Swanepoel 0 3 52 2705 1429 597 149 530
48 Graham & Turnbull (Champions of Champions) 0 0 18 878 176 530 172 0
49 Lappies Loft 0 3 35 1597 761 257 237 342
50 Petrus Harmzen 0 0 25 916 502 172 100 142
51 Willie Munnik B 0 1 27 1145 363 213 302 267
52 Bennie Swanepoel 0 3 52 1305 625 316 107 257
53 Graham & Turnbull (Champions of Champions) 0 0 18 438 121 237 80 0
54 Lappies Loft 0 3 35 973 386 165 181 241
55 Petrus Harmzen 0 0 25 712 388 157 85 82
56 Willie Munnik B 0 1 27 762 212 169 202 179
57 Desert Queen Racing Pigeons 0 6 40 1980 786 269 142 783
58 Graham & Turnbull 0 0 23 1049 608 52 228 161
59 Lauren's Loft 0 5 26 1485 357 553 511 64
60 Piet Burger & seun 0 1 51 2066 848 347 389 482
61 Willie Munnik 0 3 32 1643 668 366 358 251
62 Desert Queen Racing Pigeons 0 6 40 1219 518 220 139 342
63 Graham & Turnbull 0 0 23 640 341 33 105 161
64 Lauren's Loft 0 5 26 975 319 268 324 64
65 Piet Burger & seun 0 1 51 1237 490 216 287 244
66 Willie Munnik 0 3 32 1223 425 254 299 245
67 Cachalia Brothers (Y) 0 2 27 1271 516 163 384 208
68 Eddie Naude 0 2 27 1164 646 309 122 87
69 Gray Wellstead 0 2 28 1190 492 320 220 158
70 Platorand 0 0 36 1537 1079 240 139 79
71 Willie, Danie & Johan 0 5 29 1543 689 362 259 233
72 Cachalia Brothers (Y) 0 2 27 849 341 126 219 163
73 Eddie Naude 0 2 27 819 435 224 92 68
74 Gray Wellstead 0 2 28 867 403 234 122 108
75 Platorand 0 0 36 886 545 148 117 76
76 Willie, Danie & Johan 0 5 29 1047 503 208 198 138
77 Charl Stander & Gaddin Bros 0 6 43 2010 481 309 487 733
78 Engelbrecht Lofts B 0 4 43 2236 1304 384 251 297
79 Luhann Meyer I 0 1 25 1129 577 108 178 266
80 Poggenpoel Lofts 0 1 28 1531 532 60 363 576
81 Charl Stander & Gaddin Bros 0 6 43 1137 410 202 232 293
82 Engelbrecht Lofts B 0 4 43 1394 638 300 220 236
83 Luhann Meyer I 0 1 25 800 326 108 143 223
84 Poggenpoel Lofts 0 1 28 1033 382 60 307 284
85 Charles Daniel 0 1 24 1184 710 200 128 146
86 Engelbrecht Lofts 0 8 61 3104 1554 479 648 423
87 Hennie Moll 0 2 52 2557 663 817 813 264
88 Luhann Meyer II 0 3 30 1581 565 234 492 290
89 Ruiters & Holtzhausen Sindikaat 0 2 32 1548 345 536 422 245
90 Y + M Klingbiel 0 13 57 3515 1183 786 558 988
91 Charles Daniel 0 1 24 771 373 194 70 134
92 Engelbrecht Lofts 0 8 61 1402 620 243 316 223
93 Hennie Moll 0 2 52 1171 373 322 318 158
94 Luhann Meyer II 0 3 30 1081 427 234 239 181
95 Ruiters & Holtzhausen Sindikaat 0 2 32 1034 289 265 294 186
96 Y + M Klingbiel 0 13 57 1551 564 296 333 358