GPU 2017 Race Results

Position Fancier Club Division Distance Velocity Pigeon Colour Sex
1 KITCHENBRAND LOFT EAST BCRPC 1 East Rand 288492 1523.459 ZA 16 GPU 1557 BB C
2 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 398676 1276.376 ZA 15 GPU 12128 BB H
3 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 429182 1281.528 ZA 14 GPU 7246 BB H
4 JOHAN HAMILTON ALB 3 Midrand South 374078 1317.245 ZA 16 TRPF 19216 BBWF H
5 HARRY WILLSON B ALB 3 Midrand South 271688 1263.064 ZA 16 TRPF 9059 BB H
6 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 385026 1396.624 ZA 16 GPU 3022 BB C
7 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 280270 1322.547 ZA 16 OERF 10621 BB H
8 K KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 287929 1603.170 ZA 13 TRPF 22342 BB H
9 KITCHENBRAND LOFT EAST BCRPC 1 East Rand 554958 1416.853 ZA 14 TRPF 25143 BC H
10 HARRY WILLSON B ALB 3 Midrand South 498967 1364.902 ZA 16 TRPF 9357 BB H
11 A DORFLING JSWDK 2 Midrand North 494915 1203.737 ZA 16 GPU 9023 BB C
12 KITCHENBRAND LOFT EAST BCRPC 1 East Rand 480409 1238.060 ZA 15 NRHU 9310 BB C
13 KB PIKE BRAKP 4 Far East Rand 876225 1064.737 ZA 15 GPU 11038 BBAR H
14 HARRY WILLSON B ALB 3 Midrand South 271605 1331.926 ZA 16 TRPF 9357 BB H
15 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 535923 1371.406 ZA 16 GPU 12739 BB C
16 DE JAGER & CORNELIUS BHS 1 East Rand 499605 1405.553 ZA 15 GPU 11261 BBAR C
17 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 712857 1395.615 ZA 16 GPU 200 GRIZ H
18 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 584715 1561.808 ZA 16 GPU 049 BCP H
19 AM WILKEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 401737 1314.297 ZA 15 GPU 7731 BBPD H
20 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 266238 1368.362 ZA 16 GPU 12834 BB C
21 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 396344 1433.606 ZA 15 GPU 13451 BBP C
22 DE JAGER & CORNELIUS BHS 1 East Rand 522388 1350.241 ZA 15 GPU 11251 BBAR C
23 G DE NECKER /J GOMES BHS 1 East Rand 814031 1186.086 ZA 15 GPU 12903 BB H
24 LANDSBERG A WRPC 2 Midrand North 655945 1148.705 ZA 15 GPU 78314 BC C
25 GLENDA'S LOFT WRPC 2 Midrand North 433813 1285.431 ZA 16 GPU 13119 BB H
26 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 490536 1405.614 ZA 16 GPU 5394 BB C
27 J.VAN.STADEN BCRPC 1 East Rand 757972 1225.147 ZA 14 TRPF 16770 BB H
28 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 637619 1165.497 ZA 16 GPU 12833 BB H
29 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 666201 1163.704 ZA 16 GPU 4633 BB H
30 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 713163 1289.859 ZA 16 GPU 4682 BC H
31 L LOUW WRPC 2 Midrand North 395956 1287.663 ZA 16 GPU 13554 BB H
32 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 709665 1418.765 ZA 15 GPU 2842 LC H
33 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 592921 1561.072 ZA 16 GPU 397 BB C
34 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 709420 1418.603 ZA 16 GPU 132 BB H
35 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 588696 1560.700 ZA 16 GPU 4601 BB H
36 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 292276 1521.083 ZA 16 GPU 3052 BB H
37 K KITCHENBRAND BCRPC 1 East Rand 403146 1274.836 ZA 15 GPU 9626 BC C
38 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 440536 1278.707 ZA 15 GPU 13490 CHEC C
39 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 370160 1313.173 ZA 16 GPU 12833 BB H
40 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 288415 1255.525 ZA 15 GPU 13087 BB C
41 KITCHENBRAND LOFT EAST BCRPC 1 East Rand 389345 1387.132 ZA 16 TRPF 19318 BB H
42 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 280270 1322.339 ZA 16 GPU 4197 BB H
43 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 296848 1576.884 ZA 15 GPU 7188 BB H
44 JOHAN HAMILTON ALB 3 Midrand South 539926 1416.752 ZA 15 TRPF 6644 BCP C
45 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 505823 1357.378 ZA 16 GPU 4748 BB H
46 TEAM GROVE PIENAAR BCRPC 1 East Rand 471606 1193.896 ZA 16 GPU 4748 BB H
47 XANDER BRAKP 4 Far East Rand 475528 1231.570 ZA 16 OERF 5728 BBAR C
48 A DORFLING JSWDK 2 Midrand North 888740 1036.172 ZA 16 GPU 9034 BB H
49 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 280187 1322.995 ZA 15 GPU 2804 BBPD C
50 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 550278 1370.944 ZA 16 GPU 3118 BB H
51 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 503178 1402.663 ZA 15 GPU 8260 BC C
52 HARRY WILLSON B ALB 3 Midrand South 695315 1388.446 ZA 16 TRPF 9203 BB H
53 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 589909 1561.714 ZA 16 GPU 5477 BCPD C
54 TIELIE KOTZE KOSM 2 Midrand North 400606 1313.460 ZA 14 GPU 13016 BB H
55 HARRY WILLSON B ALB 3 Midrand South 271605 1368.149 ZA 16 TRPF 9037 BB C
56 P. WRIGHT BCRPC 1 East Rand 389508 1432.372 ZA 15 GPU 9373 BB H
57 JACO V D WESTHUIZEN KOSM 2 Midrand North 525985 1350.068 ZA 15 79072 BB H
58 JOOSTE HOKKE BRAKP 4 Far East Rand 812276 1181.606 ZA 13 GPU 16365 BBPD H
59 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 659602 1146.014 ZA 15 GPU 9717 BB H
60 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 429182 1279.237 ZA 16 GPU 4836 BB C
61 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 490536 1405.480 ZA 16 GPU 5384 BB C
62 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 756204 1215.120 ZA 15 GPU 2844 BB C
63 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 657824 1165.150 ZA 16 GPU 5477 BCPD C
64 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 667330 1162.023 ZA 15 GPU 12579 BBWF C
65 L MYBURGH WRPC 2 Midrand North 706956 1289.792 ZA 15 GPU 6882 ML H
66 KITCHENBRAND LOFT EAST BCRPC 1 East Rand 403801 1286.399 ZA 16 TRPF 19318 BB H
67 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 714457 1415.842 ZA 15 GPU 11408 BB C
68 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 588696 1560.562 ZA 16 GPU 4657 BB H
69 HARRY WILLSON ALB 3 Midrand South 274438 1519.436 ZA 16 TRPF 9165 CH H
70 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 398676 1273.250 ZA 15 GPU 13310 BB H
71 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 433211 1276.215 ZA 15 GPU 8828 BB H
72 STANDER LOFTS KOSM 2 Midrand North 397599 1310.125 ZA 16 GPU 10014 BC C
73 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 280270 1255.127 ZA 15 GPU 003 PENC C
74 A DORFLING JSWDK 2 Midrand North 403997 1381.742 ZA 16 GPU 9010 BB C
75 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 288415 1319.876 ZA 16 GPU 390 BB H
76 C.J. LEIBACH BCRPC 1 East Rand 291011 1576.581 ZA 15 GPU 9785 BBPI H
77 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 535923 1415.663 ZA 15 GPU 5447 BB C
78 JMC JURGENS WRPC 2 Midrand North 511510 1356.374 ZA 16 TRPF 11156 BCP H
79 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 483438 1182.578 ZA 16 GPU 3131 BB C
80 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 479757 1229.305 ZA 15 GPU 8887 BC H
81 R A GULLETT BCRPC 1 East Rand 871301 1035.068 ZA 15 GPU 9179 CHEC H
82 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 280187 1322.787 ZA 15 GPU 003 PENC C
83 A DORFLING JSWDK 2 Midrand North 569614 1370.810 ZA 16 GPU 9003 BB C
84 JACO FAUL BCRPC 1 East Rand 490536 1402.532 ZA 15 GPU 13866 BB H
85 GYS LOUW GPU ALB 3 Midrand South 689888 1384.483 ZA 16 GPU 12793 BBWF H
86 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 588696 1561.045 ZA 16 GPU 4627 BB C
87 KITCHENBRAND LOFT EAST BCRPC 1 East Rand 389349 1311.161 ZA 16 GPU 3525 BB C
88 KITCHENBRAND LOFT EAST BCRPC 1 East Rand 284966 1365.109 ZA 16 GPU 1557 BB C
89 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 396904 1427.542 ZA 14 GPU 10761 BB H
90 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 512176 1349.846 ZA 14 GPU 629 BB H
91 TNT LOFTS BHS 1 East Rand 816149 1181.263 ZA 15 GPU 11167 BB H
92 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 652973 1143.870 ZA 15 GPU 003 PENC C
93 P.D. DROTSKIE BCRPC 1 East Rand 433211 1275.839 ZA 16 GPU 4684 BC H
94 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 485273 1398.278 ZA 16 GPU 3649 BB H
95 OOA AND J&P LOFTS BCRPC 1 East Rand 756204 1212.749 ZA 15 GPU 79037 BB H
96 HANS DE NOON KOSM 2 Midrand North 664990 1161.419 ZA 16 GPU 9562 BB H
97 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 662015 1159.362 ZA 16 TRPF 6532 CRIZ C
98 RONNIE HUEBSCH BHS 1 East Rand 709428 1280.632 ZA 15 GPU 13210 BB H
99 JOHN FIELD BHS 1 East Rand 406926 1281.252 ZA 16 GPU 3132 BB H
100 ANDRIES SMALL BHS 1 East Rand 673510 1157.632 ZA 15 GPU 13490 CHEC C