TRPF 2017 Member Averages

Transvaal Racing Pigeon Federation ALL BIRD Member Averages calculated up to and including WEEK 19.

Position Fancier Division Club Wins Top Ten Positions Points Yearling Short Middle Long Young Classic
1 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 18 138 7284 3433 2088 3027 2169 2649 1278
2 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 1 11 133 7051 2661 2696 2381 1974 2254 804
3 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 1 18 112 6063 3007 1876 1845 2342 2392 910
4 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 3 17 100 6061 1848 1206 2532 2323 1132 738
5 PEDRO & VAN HEERDEN 1 ERPC 2 20 96 5919 3988 3298 1287 1334 3038 406
6 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 2 16 94 5473 2184 2073 2391 1009 1907 287
7 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 4 12 99 5332 2086 2129 1832 1371 1330 626
8 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 0 12 92 5215 2063 2010 1184 2021 1513 1001
9 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 11 87 5050 1976 1492 1825 1733 1332 593
10 HARRY WILLSON A 1 ERPC 2 17 81 4587 2519 1946 1259 1382 1709 571
11 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 10 82 4159 2649 1863 1767 529 2598 657
12 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 77 3708 1420 946 1358 1404 929 288
13 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 1 7 71 3603 1413 557 1078 1968 844 1094
14 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 3 74 2923 2301 903 897 1123 1249 402
15 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 0 2 61 2868 1745 1332 571 965 1026 413
16 K WOBKER B TEAM 3 NDHS 0 9 50 2843 417 522 1113 1208 350 291
17 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 6 61 2812 2046 719 600 1493 978 813
18 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 1 5 54 2811 2321 409 665 1737 1108 1137
19 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 9 48 2810 1957 1552 808 450 1486 448
20 AG PEREIRA 2 SSHS 0 7 48 2741 810 530 574 1637 452 416
21 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 8 48 2733 1371 1431 553 749 1185 506
22 MC DERMOTT LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 18 138 2685 1360 819 979 887 940 485
23 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 4 53 2669 1346 746 825 1098 729 484
24 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 0 3 53 2668 904 696 924 1048 453 257
25 HIGHLANDER LOFTS 2 SWHS 2 16 94 2664 1254 958 1021 685 1006 264
26 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 2 58 2633 1415 1660 732 241 1307 38
27 C. KEREKES 3 NWPC 1 11 133 2504 1044 848 816 840 819 263
28 WEDDERBURN S & B 1 EWDK 0 11 87 2484 1147 723 859 902 759 316
29 PEDRO & VAN HEERDEN 1 ERPC 2 20 96 2465 1763 989 751 725 1057 289
30 JJ & DP DE BEER 3 NWPC 0 12 92 2430 1236 809 701 920 786 451
31 HARRY WILLSON A 1 ERPC 2 17 81 2338 1609 888 686 764 868 385
32 K WOBKER 3 NDHS 3 17 100 2332 960 475 860 997 599 333
33 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 4 45 2271 1156 1646 566 59 1156 261
34 GYS LOUWTRPF 1 AHS 4 12 99 2233 1165 753 752 728 710 321
35 KITCHENBRANDS LOFT 1 AHS 1 18 112 2227 1270 638 747 842 865 462
36 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 2 48 2218 1140 553 642 1023 571 362
37 FOUCHE LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 5 41 2139 292 1022 774 343 256 94
38 E RENDA 4 HPC 1 5 49 2086 1218 534 364 1188 772 228
39 LES WAGHORN 2 SSHS 1 7 71 2067 1049 425 722 920 593 404
40 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 2 43 2000 1200 597 759 644 930 382
41 C CHERRY 2 SWHS 0 2 61 1898 1283 787 434 677 711 283
42 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 4 36 1893 1406 662 374 857 1097 859
43 BRYAN MARSHALL 1 ERPC 0 9 48 1884 1369 836 742 306 959 249
44 P. WOLFAARDT 3 NWPC 0 2 77 1873 880 411 742 720 481 152
45 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN B 3 SRPC 0 3 41 1861 1238 564 1083 214 1138 243
46 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 5 31 1850 935 720 504 626 527 344
47 S&S LOFTS A 1 PPR 2 4 35 1815 1259 767 546 502 682 204
48 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 1 3 35 1789 1376 713 145 931 604 473
49 AG PEREIRA 2 SSHS 0 7 48 1788 689 495 467 826 435 267
50 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN 3 SRPC 1 10 82 1785 996 828 744 213 945 220
51 PETER DE COCK 1 ERPC 0 3 74 1776 1335 505 653 618 617 198
52 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 4 40 1773 750 750 385 638 424 89
53 GADDIN BROS & STANDER 1 EWDK 0 4 35 1742 528 450 1104 188 457 190
54 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 34 1710 1386 308 535 867 743 216
55 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 5 34 1707 922 609 752 346 922 141
56 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 31 1687 1273 700 443 544 505 219
57 BRADBURY LOFTS 1 ERPC 1 7 29 1673 1125 923 378 372 786 397
58 KING LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 6 61 1615 1253 387 502 726 535 365
59 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 1 3 31 1609 859 893 428 288 859 587
60 CM MORTON 1 PPR 0 4 53 1556 987 395 461 700 499 324
61 DAVID ABRAHAMS 2 SSHS 0 3 53 1556 609 436 632 488 285 90
62 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 4 25 1546 773 112 232 1202 187 335
63 K WOBKER B TEAM 3 NDHS 0 9 50 1540 392 391 562 587 325 205
64 D KRUGER 2 SWHS 1 5 54 1440 1298 245 369 826 585 480
65 GOULD & DAUGHTER 3 SRPC 0 5 34 1422 744 567 564 291 744 141
66 ANDERSON LOFTS 3 SRPC 1 8 48 1414 723 616 376 422 583 237
67 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 3 22 1379 434 240 694 445 400 171
68 BOSHOFF FAMILY TEAM B 1 PPR 0 2 31 1361 1069 537 408 416 429 178
69 DIRK GROBLER 1 AHS 0 2 48 1345 805 263 370 712 342 283
70 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 2 3 25 1341 977 666 287 388 707 191
71 FOUCHE LOFTS 3 NWPC 0 5 41 1334 272 553 471 310 236 61
72 SPIKE AUCAMP 2 SSHS 1 4 45 1330 757 807 464 59 757 176
73 BILL BOUWER 2 SSHS 0 4 36 1328 1016 482 299 547 766 472
74 ZAK SPEED 1 EWDK 0 4 24 1318 1318 701 452 165 971 237
75 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 26 1284 983 181 775 328 745 187
76 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 1 1 25 1247 556 134 398 715 448 509
77 TURF PETS TMC 1 ERPC 1 5 31 1246 635 457 353 436 396 250
78 TRUFLIGHT 4 FHS 0 2 43 1242 721 327 505 410 511 276
79 S&S LOFTS A 1 PPR 2 4 35 1236 975 436 408 392 407 170
80 AW.MORTON 1 PPR 0 4 19 1228 378 119 199 910 139 292
81 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 0 1 27 1226 1100 495 377 354 646 90
82 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 19 1221 610 142 713 366 382 256
83 FAREED KATHRADA 2 SWHS 1 3 35 1202 1004 468 145 589 438 334
84 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 1 2 22 1129 727 325 321 483 488 48
85 DIRK ROSSLEE 1 AHS 1 3 25 1108 779 101 592 415 632 328
86 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 2 22 1105 423 464 395 246 298 62
87 BRADBURY LOFTS 1 ERPC 1 7 29 1098 632 607 293 198 467 149
88 CM MORTON TEAM B 1 PPR 0 4 40 1088 465 403 233 452 204 80
89 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 1 27 1085 178 507 101 477 156 277
90 GADDIN BROS & STANDER 1 EWDK 0 4 35 1077 434 305 589 183 363 169
91 I & J LOFTS 1 PPR 0 4 34 1076 893 219 341 516 514 208
92 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 20 1065 379 348 309 408 238 89
93 LABUSCHAGNE J 3 NWPC 1 2 58 1062 545 509 345 208 450 38
94 E RENDA 4 HPC 1 5 49 1054 748 281 216 557 393 110
95 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 3 22 1052 291 207 490 355 257 105
96 NJ GROBBELAAR EN SEUN B 3 SRPC 0 3 41 1050 660 425 501 124 564 143
97 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 22 1036 675 488 338 210 675 264
98 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 3 25 1032 183 113 505 414 154 218
99 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 1 23 1030 806 175 196 659 305 220
100 S&S LOFTS B 1 PPR 0 3 22 1021 590 477 280 264 509 136
101 ZAK SPEED 1 EWDK 0 4 24 1011 1011 461 399 151 664 178
102 BOSHOFF FAMILY 1 PPR 2 3 25 1009 780 446 219 344 510 166
103 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 1 18 981 135 267 342 372 84 0
104 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 1 3 23 968 600 97 422 449 395 193
105 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 0 2 22 961 676 489 155 317 425 96
106 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 1 1 20 949 357 206 298 445 217 134
107 OTTO BROS 4 FHS 0 1 27 935 909 402 255 278 455 90
108 JOHAN HAMILTON 1 AHS 1 1 25 931 409 110 343 478 301 331
109 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 2 20 931 443 62 269 600 186 425
110 S&S LOFTS B 1 PPR 0 3 22 907 540 434 273 200 459 123
111 BLUE HILLS AND BRITS LOFTS 3 NWPC 1 3 31 901 475 404 278 219 475 280
112 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 23 899 498 124 458 317 342 252
113 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 0 26 895 463 283 48 564 214 214
114 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 4 25 895 543 112 232 551 187 172
115 ROSENEATH LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 26 858 596 181 415 262 385 59
116 CHRIS PRINSLOO 1 PPR 1 1 20 840 345 194 298 348 205 134
117 RHEEDELSE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 22 836 475 387 239 210 475 165
118 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 18 834 463 210 292 332 331 156
119 DE JESUS PJ & SON 1 ERPC 0 1 16 827 158 223 422 182 127 278
120 J FERREIRA 1 EWDK 0 1 19 814 408 142 424 248 220 94
121 GADDIN AND STANDER 1 AHS 1 1 16 804 618 328 134 342 447 109
122 DAAN VENTER 1 PPR 1 2 22 799 653 286 307 206 449 48
123 DIRK ROSSLEE 1 AHS 1 3 25 794 523 101 336 357 376 202
124 HARRY POTGIETER 1 PPR 1 3 23 789 503 97 353 339 326 111
125 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 3 14 771 455 0 583 188 421 240
126 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 1 14 769 235 324 260 185 50 134
127 R COCKING 1 EWDK 0 0 20 764 313 240 243 281 172 89
128 BENEKE LOFTS 1 AHS 0 2 22 764 565 326 155 283 343 96
129 ANDREW FRAZER 1 ERPC 0 1 20 757 504 119 454 184 412 107
130 AW.MORTON 1 PPR 0 4 19 754 378 60 199 495 139 183
131 BURGER P 1 EWDK 0 1 27 752 162 245 101 406 140 252
132 C & A PARSONS 3 NWPC 0 2 20 749 365 62 255 432 186 259
133 CHARLES WILLIAMS 1 ERPC 0 1 23 746 614 141 152 453 227 193
134 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 17 741 404 48 47 646 48 119
135 BRADBURY DREAM TEAM 1 ERPC 0 0 14 735 588 177 295 263 300 152
136 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 1 16 734 82 70 88 576 82 164
137 CHARLES CARLSON (SNR) 2 SRRPC 0 3 25 732 148 110 324 298 121 102
138 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 19 711 663 93 394 224 477 141
139 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 3 14 700 602 49 339 312 296 436
140 DOUGLAS ABRAHAMS 1 PPR 0 0 15 698 0 356 342 0 0 0
141 NEIL CROFT 1 EWDK 0 1 18 694 135 258 215 221 84 0
142 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 15 668 389 56 179 433 178 107
143 GOUWS & TURF PET 4 FHS 0 0 17 659 106 14 284 361 51 36
144 ANDREW FRAZER 1 ERPC 0 1 20 658 465 108 425 125 392 98
145 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 14 654 435 2 200 452 107 231
146 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 0 14 648 353 49 73 526 76 14
147 DE JESUS PJ & SON 1 ERPC 0 1 16 645 84 191 272 182 53 204
148 S VENTER 2 SRRPC 0 0 18 635 353 210 215 210 254 82
149 PEET DU PLESSIS 1 PPR 0 0 19 635 589 93 320 222 403 93
150 A CACHALIA 3 NDHS 0 3 14 634 359 0 446 188 325 144
151 DS PAINTER 3 NDHS 0 1 23 633 354 124 318 191 260 187
152 J VAN DEN BOS 4 HPC 0 2 22 629 277 244 262 123 212 62
153 R.G. ATMORE & SONS 3 NWPC 0 0 26 627 443 238 48 341 214 69
154 PLATINUM LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 13 596 532 112 338 146 403 294
155 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 1 3 10 578 99 152 173 253 99 153
156 GADDIN AND STANDER 1 AHS 1 1 16 572 474 237 81 254 303 109
157 GOUWS & TURF PET 4 FHS 0 0 17 566 104 12 261 293 49 36
158 VERNON JOHNSON 2 SSHS 0 1 17 563 303 48 47 468 48 77
159 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 0 14 555 555 319 236 0 410 39
160 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 AHS 0 1 11 553 311 206 117 230 170 134
161 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 13 537 342 346 111 80 194 33
162 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 0 9 528 6 86 300 142 6 78
163 GOMES LOFT 4 FHS 0 1 14 528 398 2 200 326 107 194
164 T HOLMES 1 EWDK 0 0 15 522 332 56 179 287 178 60
165 C DA SOUSA 2 SWHS 0 1 14 510 191 183 186 141 50 90
166 BRADBURY DREAM TEAM 1 ERPC 0 0 14 508 400 102 248 158 178 77
167 SAMUEL LOFTS 1 AHS 0 1 11 504 262 157 117 230 121 134
168 L.VAN VUUREN 4 FHS 0 0 12 500 367 112 323 65 367 94
169 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 2 10 496 496 41 9 446 107 57
170 BERT KRIEL 1 PPR 0 0 14 485 485 275 210 0 354 39
171 WG DAWSON 3 SRPC 1 3 10 482 99 152 152 178 99 78
172 ALLAN & SANDRA LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 1 16 481 82 70 88 323 82 96
173 DOUGLAS ABRAHAMS 1 PPR 0 0 15 467 0 254 213 0 0 0
174 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 1 6 460 136 0 235 225 136 218
175 WELGEDAAN HOKKE 2 SSHS 0 3 14 453 355 49 268 136 225 189
176 PLATINUM LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 13 449 385 93 210 146 256 158
177 JC GROENEWALD 3 NDHS 0 0 9 434 6 86 206 142 6 78
178 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 3 6 427 212 0 91 336 91 0
179 JG GREEF 1 EWDK 0 3 6 427 212 0 91 336 91 0
180 L.VAN VUUREN 4 FHS 0 0 12 419 286 112 242 65 286 94
181 HORSE SHOE LOFTS 2 SRRPC 0 1 6 414 90 0 189 225 90 172
182 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 1 12 409 226 176 193 40 186 20
183 KOEN JJ 3 NDHS 0 0 10 407 134 235 89 83 123 62
184 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 14 403 189 243 70 90 189 18
185 KOEN JJ 3 NDHS 0 0 10 379 134 218 89 72 123 62
186 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 0 10 376 110 0 58 318 110 76
187 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 11 369 83 159 210 0 83 7
188 J PENHALL 2 SWHS 0 0 14 364 165 228 46 90 165 18
189 P CROW 3 NWPC 0 0 13 363 303 205 111 47 194 33
190 JE HARRY 2 SSHS 0 0 14 352 202 49 73 230 76 14
191 CONRADIE&VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 1 8 352 134 174 75 103 96 11
192 CONRADIE&VAN TONDER 4 HPC 0 1 8 352 134 174 75 103 96 11
193 M ABRAHAMS 2 SWHS 0 0 10 351 110 0 58 293 110 76
194 COETZEE & BOTES 4 FHS 0 0 11 348 83 159 189 0 83 7
195 RORY CARROLL 1 PPR 0 1 12 346 210 129 193 24 186 20
196 WADE LESSING 1 EWDK 0 2 10 329 329 41 9 279 107 57
197 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 326 243 74 196 56 243 56
198 ROB WATSON 3 SRPC 0 1 7 326 243 74 196 56 243 56
199 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 6 324 207 109 72 143 138 118
200 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 9 308 254 11 89 208 101 1
201 GRANT FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 295 192 36 210 49 156 35
202 R STEYN 4 HPC 0 0 9 290 254 11 89 190 101 1
203 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 5 284 284 133 79 72 212 0
204 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 6 283 84 0 160 123 41 0
205 A KLOPPERS 4 FHS 0 1 6 283 84 0 160 123 41 0
206 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 0 8 283 267 26 0 257 26 120
207 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 279 216 70 131 78 216 78
208 GRANVILLE KRIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 4 279 216 70 131 78 216 78
209 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 8 271 226 17 73 181 90 62
210 JJ LOFTS 1 PPR 0 1 5 269 269 118 79 72 197 0
211 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 0 5 268 60 0 60 208 60 103
212 M AND G VOS 4 HPC 0 0 5 268 60 0 60 208 60 103
213 GRANT FREEMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 258 155 36 173 49 119 35
214 J CRONJE 3 SRPC 0 0 6 255 207 109 72 74 138 118
215 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 8 253 253 75 10 168 84 42
216 GT WELLMANN 1 EWDK 0 1 5 251 57 0 57 194 0 0
217 GT WELLMANN 1 EWDK 0 1 5 251 57 0 57 194 0 0
218 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 6 250 84 0 0 250 0 39
219 STRATUS LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 6 245 79 0 0 245 0 39
220 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 241 54 84 53 104 0 0
221 GP GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 8 240 205 17 52 171 69 52
222 Lauren's Loft 1 PPR 0 0 6 221 166 0 74 147 74 0
223 KGM LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 6 221 119 91 50 80 119 142
224 KGM LOFTS 3 NDHS 0 0 6 221 119 91 50 80 119 142
225 PAUL & MADELEINE GOOSEN 1 ERPC 0 0 6 220 33 84 53 83 0 0
226 PEET VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 8 215 215 68 10 137 77 42
227 S ATMORE 1 EWDK 0 0 6 208 161 26 78 104 92 0
228 MEGAN VORSTER JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 4 203 203 0 0 203 0 203
229 J&L LOFTS 4 HPC 0 0 3 195 195 145 50 0 195 50
230 J&L LOFTS 4 HPC 0 0 3 195 195 145 50 0 195 50
231 PLATINUM LOFTS B 3 SRPC 0 0 4 188 188 91 97 0 188 97
232 S ATMORE 1 EWDK 0 0 6 182 135 26 52 104 66 0
233 D NEWTON 3 SRPC 0 0 8 180 180 26 0 154 26 89
234 PLATINUM LOFTS B 3 SRPC 0 0 4 173 173 86 87 0 173 87
235 Lauren's Loft 1 PPR 0 0 6 169 166 0 74 95 74 0
236 C VAN DER MERWE 3 NDHS 0 0 2 165 0 83 82 0 0 0
237 C VAN DER MERWE 3 NDHS 0 0 2 165 0 83 82 0 0 0
238 JASON AND NAAS 4 APV 0 0 4 164 44 58 59 47 0 47
239 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 4 160 37 0 0 160 0 37
240 JASON AND NAAS 4 APV 0 0 4 149 44 58 44 47 0 47
241 JOCK GOMES 1 PPR 0 0 3 145 68 6 68 71 68 0
242 JOCK GOMES 1 PPR 0 0 3 145 68 6 68 71 68 0
243 SOS LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 3 130 130 0 111 19 111 0
244 VAN JAARSVELDT BROERS 2 SRRPC 0 0 3 123 123 0 123 0 123 0
245 MARIUS DOLMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 121 75 46 75 0 75 0
246 MARIUS DOLMAN 1 ERPC 0 0 2 121 75 46 75 0 75 0
247 MEGAN VORSTER JNR 3 SRPC 0 0 4 121 121 0 0 121 0 121
248 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 0 2 120 120 64 56 0 120 56
249 J.A.DE AMORIM 2 SSHS 0 0 2 120 120 64 56 0 120 56
250 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 3 118 55 36 0 82 0 82
251 A VAN RENSBURG 4 HPC 0 0 3 118 55 36 0 82 0 82
252 VAN JAARSVELDT BROERS 2 SRRPC 0 0 3 105 105 0 105 0 105 0
253 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 104 0 0 104 0 0 0
254 M LITTLE 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 104 0 0 104 0 0 0
255 SOS LOFTS 1 PPR 0 0 3 102 102 0 83 19 83 0
256 T DEWITT 4 HPC 0 0 2 93 0 0 78 15 0 0
257 T DEWITT 4 HPC 0 0 2 93 0 0 78 15 0 0
258 DERIC SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 93 80 13 48 32 48 0
259 DERIC SCHONKEN 2 SSHS 0 0 5 93 80 13 48 32 48 0
260 S AXSEL 4 HPC 0 0 4 91 37 0 0 91 0 37
261 FRANCOIS LUBBE 4 APV 0 0 4 86 86 32 0 54 32 0
262 FRANCOIS LUBBE 4 APV 0 0 4 86 86 32 0 54 32 0
263 PETERSEN & SON 2 SSHS 0 0 3 78 78 17 61 0 78 0
264 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 0 2 73 73 68 0 5 73 5
265 M CROLE 3 NWPC 0 0 2 73 73 68 0 5 73 5
266 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 68 68 0 68 0 68 68
267 M. MOSTERT 4 FHS 0 0 1 68 68 0 68 0 68 68
268 A DE AQUIAR 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 65 61 65 0 0 61 0
269 A DE AQUIAR 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 65 61 65 0 0 61 0
270 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 65 65 19 0 46 19 19
271 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 1 65 0 0 65 0 0 0
272 C CHARLES 2 SWHS 0 0 2 65 65 19 0 46 19 19
273 DERUS BERG 1 AHS 0 0 1 65 0 0 65 0 0 0
274 TEAM BENEKE 4 FHS 0 0 2 65 0 0 0 65 0 0
275 TEAM BENEKE 4 FHS 0 0 2 65 0 0 0 65 0 0
276 WL NEL 4 APV 0 0 3 64 0 0 19 45 0 5
277 WL NEL 4 APV 0 0 3 64 0 0 19 45 0 5
278 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 0 2 58 58 58 0 0 58 0
279 STEWART G 3 NDHS 0 0 2 58 58 58 0 0 58 0
280 JH LUBBE 4 FHS 0 0 3 58 58 0 0 58 21 21
281 D.ABRAHAMS 1 PPR 0 0 1 51 0 51 0 0 0 0
282 D.ABRAHAMS 1 PPR 0 0 1 51 0 51 0 0 0 0
283 PETERSEN & SON 2 SSHS 0 0 3 48 48 17 31 0 48 0
284 GORDON BLOEM 1 PPR 0 0 2 46 46 20 26 0 46 46
285 GORDON BLOEM 1 PPR 0 0 2 46 46 20 26 0 46 46
286 MR MARQUES SNR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 45 45 45 0 0 45 0
287 F&MA HOKKE 4 APV 0 0 1 42 0 42 0 0 0 0
288 F&MA HOKKE 4 APV 0 0 1 42 0 42 0 0 0 0
289 MR MARQUES SNR 2 SSHS 0 0 2 41 41 41 0 0 41 0
290 JH LUBBE 4 FHS 0 0 3 40 40 0 0 40 21 21
291 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 0 3 38 37 0 0 38 30 30
292 L ZHANG 1 EWDK 0 0 3 38 37 0 0 38 30 30
293 DANIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 31 0 0 12 19 0 19
294 DANIEL 2 SRRPC 0 0 2 31 0 0 12 19 0 19
295 B. COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 1 27 0 27 0 0 0 0
296 B. COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 1 27 0 27 0 0 0 0
297 BRUCE. COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 1 27 0 27 0 0 0 0
298 BRUCE. COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 1 27 0 27 0 0 0 0
299 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 1 25 25 0 0 25 0 0
300 STEVEN JOSE MARIA 1 EWDK 0 0 1 25 25 0 0 25 0 0
301 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 4 APV 0 0 1 23 0 23 0 0 0 0
302 WL NEL & FAMIELIE 4 APV 0 0 1 23 0 23 0 0 0 0
303 EXEDER VW NEL 4 APV 0 0 3 23 10 0 10 13 10 13
304 CLAUSIVILLE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 17 17 0 0 17 17 17
305 CLAUSIVILLE LOFTS 2 SSHS 0 0 1 17 17 0 0 17 17 17
306 EXEDER VW NEL 4 APV 0 0 3 17 10 0 10 7 10 7
307 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 16 16 0 16 0 16 0
308 NEL FERRIERA 1 ERPC 0 0 1 16 16 0 16 0 16 0
309 J GOMES 1 PPR 0 0 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
310 J GOMES 1 PPR 0 0 1 6 0 6 0 0 0 0
311 CHRIS .PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
312 CHRIS .PRINSLOO 1 PPR 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
313 OLIVEDALE LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
314 OLIVEDALE LOFTS 3 SRPC 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0
315 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
316 G BLOEM 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
317 FERRIS LOFTS 1 ERPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
318 G BLOEM 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
319 C. VOS 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
320 J. MARAIS 3 NWPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
321 C. VOS 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
322 J. MARAIS 3 NWPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
323 R. CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
324 S BREYTENBACH 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
325 P. VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
326 B.J. SAAYMAN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
327 SAKKIE BREYTENBACH 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
328 R. CARROLL 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
329 S BREYTENBACH 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
330 P. VERMEULEN 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
331 B.J. SAAYMAN 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
332 SAKKIE BREYTENBACH 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
333 A.MORTON 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
334 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
335 JOSE MARIA & SON 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
336 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
337 A.W MORTON 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
338 A.MORTON 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
339 G WELLSTEAD 4 HPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
340 JOSE MARIA & SON 1 EWDK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
341 JJ ROSSOUW 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
342 A.W MORTON 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
343 D VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
344 SINGER 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
345 J.H. LUBBE 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
346 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
347 D VENTER 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
348 SINGER 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
349 J.H. LUBBE 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
350 ATTIE JACKSON 2 SRRPC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
351 C.P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
352 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
353 SPARE 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
354 C.P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
355 SERENITY LOFTS 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
356 SPARE 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
357 H&M POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
358 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
359 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
360 H&M POTGIETER 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
361 BRUCE COOMBE 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
362 J. HENNING 4 FHS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
363 B. KRIEL 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
364 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
365 B. KRIEL 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
366 C P VOS 1 PPR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0